בית כנסת (מניינים וזמני תפילה)

בית כנסת (מניינים וזמני תפילה)

by J-Aִִpps

Android application בית כנסת (מניינים וזמני תפילה) screenshot

בית כנסת (מניינים וזמני תפילה)

***The information in the application is sent by the users and is their sole responsibility and is intended for public use.
The use of the application is at the sole responsibility of the user.
Do not copy or make any other use of the information.***Manainin app - looking for a synagogue in the area?
Which one is near you?
Prayer times in Tel Aviv?
Prayer lists in Eilat?
Are you from Raanana?
Are you from Tiberias?
Are you from Beer Sheva?
✡ Find synagogues and minyans near the current location using the application.
✡ Search options for a synagogue or minyan in other areas.
✡ Search in the application by address or using a dynamic map.
✡ Search for minyans, prayer times and additional information.
✡ Adding synagogues and updating prayer times using a convenient interface - easily and quickly.
✡ Possibility of sharing synagogues and minyans with contacts.
✡ Halachic times - Halachic times of the day according to the location.
✡ Prayer compass - Jerusalem direction.
Finding the prayer direction based on GPS.
► If you enjoyed it - please rate the app, add prayer details and share with friends ► ► Many thanks to everyone who rates with 5 stars ►***The information in the application is sent by the users and is their sole responsibility and is intended for public use.
The use of the application is at the sole responsibility of the user.
Do not copy or make any other use of the information.***Todays times are taken from the KosherJava website.
Use of the application is subject to Googles terms and conditions at this link: https://policies.google.com/termsSearch Minyanim
✡ Find a shul near me
✡ Find minyan near me
✡ Minyan information

About בית כנסת (מניינים וזמני תפילה)

Package name (App ID)
com.minyan
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Developer
J-Aִִpps

Looking for the בית כנסת (מניינים וזמני תפילה) APK?

The safest way to get בית כנסת (מניינים וזמני תפילה) (com.minyan) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Features
👥

Social Features

Connect and share with friends and the community.

💪

Fitness Tracking

Track your workouts and monitor your health metrics.

✈️

Travel Features

Plan and manage your travels with ease.

Screenshots

See בית כנסת (מניינים וזמני תפילה) in Action

בית כנסת (מניינים וזמני תפילה) Screen 1
בית כנסת (מניינים וזמני תפילה) Screen 2
בית כנסת (מניינים וזמני תפילה) Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is בית כנסת (מניינים וזמני תפילה) free?

Yes, בית כנסת (מניינים וזמני תפילה) is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install בית כנסת (מניינים וזמני תפילה) on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for בית כנסת (מניינים וזמני תפילה) by J-Aִִpps or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.minyan?

com.minyan is the App ID (package name) of בית כנסת (מניינים וזמני תפילה) on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is בית כנסת (מניינים וזמני תפילה) safe to download?

Installing בית כנסת (מניינים וזמני תפילה) from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by J-Aִִpps, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

בית כנסת (מניינים וזמני תפילה)

Get בית כנסת (מניינים וזמני תפילה) Today

בית כנסת (מניינים וזמני תפילה) for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.